Home » » Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit

Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit

Release Jurassic World in Top Quality.

Now you can play full Jurassic World in best look with duration 124 Min and was released on 2015-06-12 and MPAA rating is 68.

  • Original Title : Jurassic World
  • Movie title in your country : Jurassic World
  • Year of movie : 2015
  • Genres of movie : Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller,
  • Status of movie : Released
  • Release date of movie : 2015-06-12
  • Companies of movie : Universal Studios, Legendary Pictures, Amblin Entertainment,
  • Countries of movie : United States of America,
  • Language of movie : English,
  • Durationof movie : 124 Min
  • Average vote of movie : 6.3
  • Youtube ID of movie : lP-sUUUfamw
  • Translation of movie : EN,FR,ES,DE,PT,JA,SK,RU,BG,NL,ZH,HE,FI,CS,EL,HU,TR,HR,IT,
  • Actors of movie :Lauren Lapkus (Vivian), Nick Robinson (Zach), Omar Sy (Barry), Bryce Dallas Howard (Claire), Jake M. Johnson (Lowery), Brian Tee (Hamada), Irrfan Khan (Masrani), Chris Pratt (Owen), Ty Simpkins (Gray), Vincent D'Onofrio (Morton), Andy Buckley (Scott Mitchell), Katie McGrath (Zara Young), Judy Greer (Karen Mitchell), BD Wong (Henry Wu)
The park is open.

0369610


Movie plot of Jurassic World :

Download full Jurassic World in Top Video Format with movie summary "Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond." in HD video. Watch full Jurassic World in Best Video Format by clicking the button above.


... Free Streaming Jurassic World in Best Video Format 720p ...




Play full with title Jurassic World full and free movie streaming in top quality. Streaming movie with title Jurassic World free an fun at here. Right now, you can see that hundreds thousands of people trying to find free Jurassic World movie and watch it on their sweat residence with net connection. End up being happy, you could reach hundreds of thousands of satisfied members who became fed up with waiting regarding dvds in the mail, and you will watch without cost Jurassic World. You will get new on the net movie, and obtain it at no cost in our own site. It truly is fast, quick, free and best of all to attempt. Streaming now Jurassic World on-line movie with out downloading. You can view online film streaming inside HD quality in 124 Min length. View trailer movie plus full movie of Jurassic World click the button below to look at these film.



Lighting Technician : Michael Lyons, Lighting Technician : Teh-wei Yeh, Editorial Manager : Ian Sullivan, Stunts : Meredith Richardson, Stunts : Jenn A. Harris, Stunts : Katie Wright Pere, Grip : Ryan Pacheco, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Conrad, Makeup Artist : Jack Lazzaro, Special Effects Coordinator : Robert Alidon, Rigging Gaffer : Brian Bishop, Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand, Layout : Frederic Medioni, Makeup Artist : Emily Tatum, Electrician : Richard Landry, Editorial Manager : Ashish Ranglani, Hairstylist : Jennifer Hodges, Transportation Coordinator : Michael Allegro, Costume Supervisor : Elaine Ramires, Visual Effects : Noor Valibhoy, Foley : Trey Turner, Technical Supervisor : Christian Saenz, Editorial Production Assistant : Emily Mason, Modeling : Jeff Frost, Set Dressing Artist : Ty Jones Jr., Foley : Dennie Thorpe, VFX Supervisor : Sherry Hitch, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Costume Design : Maria Tortu, Stunts : Randy Haynie, Compositors : Paul Venn Stirling, Visual Effects : Rudy Vessup, Rigging Gaffer : Stephen Bacquet, Camera Department Manager : Tucker Korte, Music : John Williams, Other : A.J. Teshin, Hairstylist : Crystal Wells, Digital Effects Supervisor : Daniel Post, Stunts : Brittany Romatowski, Propmaker : Brian Roedel, Video Assist Operator : Dusty Emerson, Sound Effects Editor : Pascal Garneau, Production Office Assistant : Cristen Martemucci, Stunts : Greg Rementer, Modeling : Ting Lo, Stunts : Mark Semos, Lighting Technician : Carl N. Frederick, Grip : Tyler Garrett, VFX Artist : Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt, Grip : Ryan Watson, Costume Design : Brittany Lathan, Camera Operator : Chris Haarhoff, Creature Design : Ariele Podreider Lenzi, Casting : Trey Shows, VFX Artist : Carl Vazquez, Visual Effects Producer : Greg Maloney, Greensman : Codie Scott, Art Department Manager : Taylor Weeks, VFX Artist : Jess Jansen, VFX Production Coordinator : Flannery Huntley, Art Direction : Caty Maxey, Set Designer : Lorrie Campbell, Makeup Artist : Laine Rykes, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bradford deCaussin, Still Photographer : Chuck Zlotnick, VFX Artist : Kenny DiGiordano, Compositors : Kalle Peterson, Other : Jason Marvel, Digital Effects Supervisor : Krishnamurti Costa, Compositors : Jun Zhang, Production Manager : Woojo Jeon, Second Unit : David Leitch, Casting : Kate Ransome Wilcox, Lighting Technician : Ai Saimoto, Storyboard : Dan Sweetman, Transportation Coordinator : Laurens Walter, Animation : Yuhon Ng, Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara, VFX Artist : Christopher Chinea, Production Office Assistant : Joel Cheyne, Visual Effects Editor : Lorelei David, Compositors : Eric Ponton, Stunts : Kara Petersen, Special Effects : John McLeod, Transportation Coordinator : Bill Lopez-Arjona, Transportation Co-Captain : Willie D. Partin, Stunts : Vanessa Motta, Art Department Manager : Bruce Luizzi, Second Unit : Roy K. Cancino, Production Office Coordinator : Bridgett Buss, Other : Chandra Moore-Telfer, Costume Design : April Ferry, Visual Development : Adam King, Score Engineer : Peter Boyer, Lighting Technician : Vince Young, Associate Producer : Christopher Raimo, Costume Design : John Voght, Animation : Jeremy Stewart, Electrician : Brian Bruhn, Electrician : Ahmad Powell, Special Effects : Michael Clarke, Lighting Technician : Eric Hp Wong, Visual Effects Editor : Adam Avery, Modeling : Peggy Hrastar, Visual Effects Editor : Arsen Arzumanyan, Lighting Technician : Benton Ward, Makeup Artist : Melanie Deforrest, Other : Ricky Riggs, Compositors : Richard Sällqvist, Grip : Les T. Tomita, Electrician : Justin Kursinsky, Art Department Manager : Drew Guajardo, Set Costumer : Lisa Magee, Art Department Manager : Nathan Schroeder, Storyboard : David Lowery, Storyboard : Philip Keller, Visual Effects Supervisor : Christopher Batty, Camera Department Manager : Jan Ruona, Greensman : Liloa Wong, Art Department Manager : Kristen Maloney, Compositors : Marco Lee, Lighting Technician : Celia Jepson, Stunts : Matt Thompson, Layout : Adam Blank, Special Effects : Lawrence Decker, Animation : Bob Wilson, Sound Effects Editor : Scott Guitteau, Set Dressing Artist : Sam Sternthall, VFX Artist : Tze Ken Lim, Art Department Manager : Ben Woodworth, VFX Artist : Josh Swanson, Animation : Cameron Widen, Makeup Artist : Karri Farris, Animation : Eric Bates, Boom Operator : Marc Uddo, Assistant Director : Nathan Parker, Stunts : Craig H. Davidson, Electrician : Raimar van den Bylaardt II, Casting : Nadine Gillespie, Conceptual Design : Seth Engstrom, Grip : King Lanaux, Set Designer : Masako Masuda, Special Effects : Anthony Simonaitis, Electrician : Henry Guzman, Music Editor : Booker White, Makeup Artist : Natalie Cordray, Visual Effects : Mike Fischer, Compositors : Emanuele Comotti, Special Effects : Jacob Roanhaus, Sound Editor : Charlie Mascagni, ADR & Dubbing : Lisa Chino, Stunts : Taryn Terrell, Visual Effects Editor : Marvin Yanez, Special Effects : Michael Lantieri, Compositors : Nikki Jieun Lee, Stunts : Lisa Dempsey, Technical Supervisor : Laura Killmaster, Driver : Steve Smitherman, Scenic Artist : Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones, Visual Effects Producer : Justin Gladden, VFX Artist : Charles Lai, Compositors : Sean Coonce, Technical Supervisor : Greg Killmaster, Director of Photography : Carl Miller, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Juan Peralta, Stunts : Danny Downey, Compositors : Alberto Landeros, Propmaker : Derek Devers, VFX Production Coordinator : Mark Trowbridge, Compositors : Michael Ore, Technical Supervisor : Troy Anderson, Set Decoration : Ronald R. Reiss, Compositors : Simon Marinof, Editorial Production Assistant : Joe Pestana, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Lauifi, Stunts : Nico Woulard, Visual Effects Supervisor : Andrew Moffett, VFX Artist : Daniel Duwe, Set Costumer : Ren Heeralal, Visual Effects Producer : Shawn Walsh, Visual Effects Supervisor : Arwinder Singh Bhurji, Producer : Frank Marshall, Stunts : Regis Harrington, Art Department Coordinator : Mike Piccirillo, Electrician : Chris Flowers, Producer : Kathleen Kennedy, Electrician : Joseph J. Allen, Creature Design : Mark Mancewicz, Lighting Technician : Brook Willard, Stunts : Danton Mew, Sound Editor : Angelina Faulkner, Layout : Chan Janice, Makeup Artist : Michelle Vittone, Lighting Technician : Pavel Kacerle, Hairstylist : Peter Tothpal, Prop Maker : Miranda Sink, Grip : Jason Talbert, Art Department Manager : Paul Giglione, Modeling : Ting Lo, Stunts : Gary Price, Makeup Artist : Jami Ross, Additional Photography : Justin Louie, Second Unit : Leonard Marchand, VFX Artist : Jennifer Van Horn, Visual Effects : Alex Aponte, Special Effects : Douglas D. Ziegler, Camera Technician : Peter Graf, Music Editor : Frank Macchia, Greensman : Mike Herriage, Boom Operator : Robert Jackson, Score Engineer : Katie Hampton, Rigging Gaffer : Scott Graves, Camera Department Manager : Patrick Barnes, Lighting Technician : Robb Gardner, Construction Coordinator : William H. Phen Jr., Camera Department Manager : Adam Austin, Driver : David Fowlkes, Visual Effects : Bryan Dewe, Electrician : Kevin Bridge, VFX Artist : Phets Phonasa, Animation : Andrew Malesky, Special Effects : José Páramo, Special Effects : Steven D. Kline, Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn, Compositors : Scott Mitchell, Lighting Technician : Eric Lo, Camera Operator : Dennis Dwyer, Gaffer : Michael Maley, Casting : Brent Anbe, Stunts : Jeff Galpin, Technical Supervisor : Joshua Anderson, Set Designer : Todd Cherniawsky, Executive In Charge Of Production : Milton Adamou, Greensman : William'Billy' Nutt, Electrician : Duke Duvauchelle, Art Department Assistant : Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery, Grip : Andy Luce, Propmaker : Guy Belegaud, Digital Intermediate : Steve Freebairn, Grip : Sam Hicks, Editor : Kevin Stitt, Costume Design : Tyra Youland, Compositors : Casey Yahnke, Storyboard : Collin Grant, VFX Artist : Dean Mangion, Sculptor : David James, Supervising Sound Editor : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Lighting Technician : Michael Romano, Digital Effects Supervisor : Peter Bogatsky, Special Effects : Robbie Clot, Stunts : Rocky Capella, Grip : Ted Gregg, Characters : Michael Crichton, Other : Giselle Spence, Compositors : Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal, Transportation Co-Captain : Ken Farnell, Animation : Kyle Dunlevy, Stunts : Patrick Stenberg, Sound Designer : Al Nelson, Production Supervisor : Scott Trimble, Hair Setup : Mary L. Mastro, VFX Supervisor : Martin Murphy, Makeup Artist : LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin, Casting : John Papsidera, Director of Photography : Patrick Loungway, Screenplay : Rick Jaffa, Compositors : Anthony D'Agostino, VFX Artist : Gabe Cervantes, Production Design : Ed Verreaux, Director of Photography : Peter Zuccarini, ADR & Dubbing : Holly Dorff, Modeling : Sean House, Score Engineer : Norman Ludwin, Set Costumer : Cathie Valdovino, Stunts : Keith Jardine, Lighting Technician : Eric Dvorsky, Visual Effects Supervisor : Tim Alexander, Visual Effects : Alfredo Octavio Arango, Editorial Manager : Corey Robert Martinez, Compositors : Erica Milena Pollack, Camera Department Manager : George Lozano Jr., Foley : Benjamin A. Burtt, Technical Supervisor : Kavita Khosla, Compositors : Travis Murray, Casting : Deanna Brigidi, Editorial Coordinator : Derek N. Prusak, Assistant Director : Matt Haggerty, Production Office Assistant : Kristina Truong, Writer : Mark Protosevich, Animation : Travis Tohill, Propmaker : Walter Zieska, Editorial Manager : Anjelica Lewis, Art Department Coordinator : Joelle-Lyn Sarte, Animation : Marchand Jooste, Costume Design : Valerie Zielonka, Set Costumer : Hannah Gates, Electrician : Greg Lopez, Animation : Keith Patrick Turner, Layout : John M. Levin, VFX Artist : Marc Jones, Special Effects : Michael Meinardus, Stunts : Darin Fujimori, Electrician : Charlie McIntyre, Electrician : Josh Nobles, Camera Department Manager : Robert 'Boceno' Campbell, Rigging Grip : Randy Beckman, Camera Department Manager : Troy Wagner, Art Department Assistant : Alana Hong, Stunts : Sarah Molasky, Set Dressing Artist : Vincent Luizzi, Prop Maker : Timothy Oakley, Art Department Manager : Christopher Woodworth, Stunts : Tim Bell, Conceptual Design : Fabian Lacey, Special Effects : Dean Hathaway, Art Direction : Nick Crocco, Art Department Coordinator : Dan Ondrejko, Compositors : Dan Enstrom, Camera Operator : Bryan Booth, Assistant Director : Alina Gatti, Technical Supervisor : Edward Dawson-Taylor, Camera Department Manager : Sean P. Gilbert, Casting : Kimberly Wistedt, Director of Photography : Topher Jones, Assistant Art Director : Ryan Shields Johnston, Special Effects : Sebastian Foxx, Hairstylist : Lawrnell Bell-Rattler, Camera Department Manager : Peter Graf, Grip : Todd Stoneman, Compositors : Ben McEwan, Special Effects : Gabriel Eby, Technical Supervisor : Natapon Huangsakuncharoen, Compositors : Tinko Dimov, Visual Effects : Lawrence Fagan, Compositors : Eyal Shirazi, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Pete Horner, Compositors : Bradley Gaines, Thanks : Stan Winston, Art Direction : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Sound Editor : Steve Orlando, Propmaker : Jeff Shewbert, VFX Artist : Justin Holt, Score Engineer : Nancy Gassner-Clayton, Transportation Captain : Tim Sisson, Assistant Art Director : Samantha Avila, Visual Effects Producer : Sara Eberhardt, Storyboard : John Coven, Stunts : Kasim Saul, Property Master : Guillaume DeLouche, Visual Effects : Tagui Chilyan, Special Effects : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Driver : John F. Teeple, Sculptor : Chris Hopkins, Compositors : Marion Voignier, VFX Artist : Tim Yang, Art Department Manager : Charles Bodenheimer, Set Designer : David Soukup, VFX Artist : Ryan Hopkins, Technical Supervisor : Andy van Straten, Prop Maker : Giang N. Pham, Art Department Assistant : Karen Sori, Administration : Matthew Michael Weathers, VFX Artist : Joe Woodward Stevenson, Makeup Artist : Vicki Vacca, Art Department Manager : Steve Salazar, Technical Supervisor : Azzard Gordon, Compositors : Darrell Claunch, Animation : Stephen King, Gaffer : Rafael E. Sánchez, Conceptual Design : François Audouy, Stunts : Tony McFarr, Visual Effects : Graham D. Clark, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Stunts : Holly O'Quin, Lighting Technician : Nick Ng, Art Department Manager : Robert Hale, Visual Effects : Sherrie Law, Visual Effects Editor : David Cowles, Second Unit : George Bott, Art Department Manager : George Sanchez, Sculptor : Edward Skade, Greensman : Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr., Grip : Rick Harris, Compositors : Ryan B. Clarke, Stunts : Felipe Savahge, Transportation Coordinator : Tom Rebber, Animation : James Jooyoung Lee, Grip : Mark William Bassett, Compositors : Stephan Schaefholz, Makeup Artist : Chantal Boom'la, Visual Effects : Mike Sanders, Electrician : Baron Coenen, Editorial Manager : Ken Lebre, Makeup Artist : Paige Reeves, VFX Artist : Melanie Mackay, VFX Artist : Jeffrey Benedict, Propmaker : Paul Lindsey, VFX Artist : Anita Clipston, Art Department Manager : Joey Kent, Hairstylist : Mahealani Diego, Conceptual Design : Craig Shoji, Art Department Manager : Claire Hassig, Stunts : Daniel Graham, Music Editor : Reggie Wilson, Costume Design : Nora Phillips Pedersen, Rigging Gaffer : Don Tomich, VFX Artist : Naren Naidoo, Conceptual Design : Dean Sherriff, Art Department Manager : Brad Quintana, Special Effects : Donald Myers, Prop Maker : John Sanchez, VFX Artist : Paul Sharpe, Stunts : Patrick Kearns, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christopher Boyes, VFX Artist : Nick Brown, Driver : Frank Porras, Video Assist Operator : Monte Swann, Prop Maker : Janna Roach, Visual Effects : Stu Hunter, Set Dressing Artist : Jenni Knight, VFX Artist : Pravin Mahtani, Hairstylist : Melizah Anguiano, Compositors : Melissa Goddard, Compositors : Bradley Chowning, Rigging Gaffer : Todd Semmes, Stunts : Rockey Dickey Jr., Best Boy Electric : Scott Sprague, Visual Effects Supervisor : Katherine Rodtsbrooks, Camera Department Manager : Robert Settlemire, Lighting Technician : Robby Terry, Music Editor : Jeremy Tisser, Stunts : Whitney Coleman, Stunts : Karen A. Harris, Art Department Manager : Michael A. Contreraz, VFX Artist : Joaquin Ludewig, Technical Supervisor : Rustin Devendorf, Assistant Director : Jason Roberts, Technical Supervisor : Michael Levine, VFX Artist : Diana Velasquez, Stunts : Eric Stratemeier, Screenplay : Derek Connolly, Modeling : Neal Halter, Director of Photography : John Schwartzman, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Layout : Gregory Bossert, Camera Department Manager : Richard J. Brock, Stunts : Daniel Hernández, Technical Supervisor : Hitesh Chikate, Compositors : Reginald Harber Jr., Special Effects : Mike Sasgen, Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Ty Warren, Set Designer : Forest P. Fischer, VFX Artist : Grant Olin, Set Dressing Artist : Christopher J. Wood, Transportation Co-Captain : Keith D. Fisher, Art Department Coordinator : Steve Rosolio, Set Dressing Artist : Ronn Wong, Digital Producer : Jihyae Ham, Recording Supervision : Jason Abell, Editorial Manager : Jason Esquivel, Executive Producer : Thomas Tull, Visual Effects Supervisor : Daniel Schrepf, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bill Sturgeon, Stunts : Raymond Mamrak, Producer : Patrick Crowley, Other : Cedric Launay, Special Effects Coordinator : Chris Brenczewski, Rigging Grip : Michelle Cummins, Set Designer : David Chow, Compositors : Conrad Olson, Prop Maker : Alaina Peck, Music : Michael Giacchino, Compositors : David Larochelle, Stunts : Mike Majesky, Conceptual Design : Simon Webber, Camera Department Manager : Greg Beaumonte, Animation : Michael Galbraith, Transportation Captain : Curt Michael Grooms, VFX Artist : Jack Grundy, VFX Artist : Punn Wiantrakoon, Compositors : Brian N. Bentley, VFX Artist : Jeremiah Forkkio, Casting : Terry L. Lamfers, Compositors : Francisco Palomares Pozas, Compositors : Lucien Fostier, Sound Designer : Gary Rydstrom, Foley : Jana Vance, Score Engineer : Joel Iwataki, VFX Artist : Janhavi Ramaswamy, Animation : Cameron Folds, Modeling : Todd D'Amario, Conceptual Design : Neil D'Monte, Modeling : Allan B. Holt, Grip : Dacoda Bartles, Visual Effects Editor : Brett Schlaman, VFX Artist : Kazuma Tonegawa, Lighting Technician : John Iskandar, Camera Department Manager : Ian Degner, Stunts : Jacqueline Cadiente, Electrician : Grant Valentine, Propmaker : Christopher Stanback, Grip : Michael Best, Animation : Luis Carlos Uribe, Music Editor : Elin Carlson, VFX Production Coordinator : Jagadeesh Jayakumar, Dialogue Editor : Stuart McCowan, VFX Artist : Michael Leigh Gresham, VFX Artist : Sam Wirch, Compositors : Nestor Benito, Set Costumer : Eric Yake, Director of Photography : Ronald Hersey, Grip : Steele Hunter, Transportation Coordinator : Alex Sundquist, Assistant Director : Spencer Taylor, Editorial Manager : David Peifer, Grip : Steven A. Guerrero, Greensman : William Nutt, VFX Artist : Loren Robinson, Storyboard : Timothy Burgard, Assistant Director : Stockton David Porter, Costume Design : Kelly Herdus, VFX Artist : Michael Amato, Digital Effects Supervisor : Paul Huston, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Layout : Caleb Pennypacker, Technical Supervisor : Brian N. Bentley, Digital Effects Supervisor : Siau Yene Ang, Compositors : Joao Sita, Art Department Manager : Gerald Palone, Set Costumer : Frank Avanzo, Layout : Daehwan Jang, Costume Design : Doré Cermak, Boom Operator : James Eck Rippie, Animation : Shawn Kelly, Production Manager : Pei'an Lau, Digital Producer : Blake Fabian, Director of Photography : David B. Nowell, Sculptor : Yann Denoual, VFX Artist : Megan Hutchison, Story : Amanda Silver, Propmaker : Wendy L. Schilling, Conceptual Design : Jonathan Bach, Electrician : Gregory Doi, Set Dressing Artist : John Tedlie, Set Designer : Ernie Avila, Executive Producer : Steven Spielberg, Transportation Coordinator : Dexter P. Smith, Greensman : Alex Sessing, Rigging Gaffer : Catalin Niculescu, Layout : Jessica Hee, Layout : Mincho Marinov, VFX Production Coordinator : Alexis Forni, Camera Operator : Jeff Comfort, Special Effects : Ryan Meinardus, Other : Paul Rahfield, Art Department Manager : Robert O. Simons, Executive Producer : Jon Jashni, Foley : Nia Hansen, Score Engineer : Robert Elhai, Storyboard : Robert Consing, Visual Effects Editor : Kindra Marra, VFX Artist : Conor Schock, Makeup Artist : Courtney Lether, Art Department Assistant : John Michael Riva Jr., Sculptor : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez, Visual Effects Editor : Ian Kelly, Set Designer : George Lee, Greensman : Darrell Tachibana, Grip : Satoshi Yamazaki, Set Dressing Artist : Meagan Skerchock, VFX Artist : Jacqueline Cooper, Visual Effects : Laura Aldridge, Camera Department Manager : Joshua Livingston, Score Engineer : Aaron Meyer, Compositors : Kaelen Cohen, Music Editor : Tom Hardisty, Story : Rick Jaffa, Set Dressing Artist : Kevin C. Lang, Set Designer : Kevin Loo, Production Supervisor : Russell Allen, Second Unit : Wainani Young-Tomich, VFX Artist : Yandri Sanchez, Construction Coordinator : Veloz Gomez, Special Effects Coordinator : Geoff Heron, Animation : Cristina Falcon, Compositors : Andrew Savchenko, Special Effects : Bruce Y. Kuroyama, Special Effects : Cole Taylor, Electrician : Greg Mayer, Second Unit : Chris O'Hara, Technical Supervisor : Tom Banker, Grip : Oskar Ness, Art Direction : Page Buckner, Propmaker : Jeffrey Lombardi, Sound mixer : Kirk Francis, Compositors : Maya Roza, Propmaker : Mark Bialuski, Electrician : John Gregory Edwards, Visual Effects Design Consultant : Tim Johnson, Stunts : Chad Bowman, Visual Effects : Chris F. Moore, Technical Supervisor : Kareem Yassih, Casting : Lee Pierce, Art Department Manager : Isaia Robins, Camera Department Manager : Alan Keffer, VFX Artist : Mary Lapena, Stunts : Zero Kazama, Production Manager : Dennis Murillo, Editorial Production Assistant : Erik Rogers, Stunts : Ashlen Aquila, Visual Effects Editor : Yoichiro Aoki, Set Dressing Artist : Paul Penley, ADR & Dubbing : Brad Semenoff, Greensman : Spencer Smith, Layout : Michael DeBeer, Compositors : Heath Kraynak, Technical Supervisor : Ahmad Ghourab, Production Office Coordinator : Samuel Carter, Grip : Shane E. Gros, Camera Department Manager : Samuel de Castro-Abeger, Hairstylist : Sherri Hamilton, Set Designer : Ron Mendell, Animation : Jenn Taylor, Grip : Raul J. Marin, Transportation Coordinator : Aaron Skalka, Lighting Technician : Justin Hammond, Compositors : Peter Demarest, VFX Artist : Jane Kernan, Stunts : Tim Connolly, Visual Effects Supervisor : Barry Poon, Stunts : Carolina Roberts, Modeling : Jubinville Steve, Second Unit : Dan Gutierrez, Compositors : Nathaniel Rodriguez, Camera Operator : Robert Barcelona, Production Office Coordinator : Hui Ling Chang, Stunts : Eric R Salas, Visual Effects Editor : Greg Emerson, Second Unit : Eric Richard Lasko, Compositors : Dwight Angelito, Special Effects : John Rosengrant, Stunts : Jacob Chambers, Visual Effects : Neil Grey, Stunts : Brandon Beckman, Visual Effects : Beth D'Amato, Grip : Mike Rushing, Score Engineer : Jeff Kryka, Score Engineer : Tim Simonec, Special Effects : Clayton Martinez, Grip : Michael Anthony Travers, VFX Artist : Raphael Oseguera, Stunts : Allen Jo, Gaffer : Joshua Davis, VFX Artist : Rene Toye, Grip : Eddie g Gutierrez, Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins, Set Designer : Stella Vaccaro, Art Department Manager : Guy Hietala, Compositors : Shawn Hillier, Stunts : Martin Klebba, Special Effects : Matthew Dzikielewski, Stunts : Tony Donno, Electrician : Joe Heid, Screenplay : Amanda Silver, Special Effects : Doug Passarelli, Camera Department Manager : Sean Roberts, Technical Supervisor : Doug Scroggins III, Animation : Emilio Ghorayeb, Transportation Co-Captain : Michael Sean Ryan, VFX Artist : Terry Marriott, Art Department Manager : Linda Luizzi, VFX Production Coordinator : Chad Hudson, Video Assist Operator : Clark Higgins, Music Editor : Baraka May, Compositors : Angela Giannoni, Digital Producer : Todd Smoyer, Animation : Peer Lemmers, Technical Supervisor : Kent Demaine, Stunts : Charles Haugk, Prop Maker : Tom Curtis, Assistant Director : Joyce McCarthy, Costume Design : Christian Cordella, Editorial Manager : Christopher McDonald, Hairstylist : Stephanie Jennings, Technical Supervisor : Mark Masson, Visual Effects : Mike Marcuzzi, Lighting Technician : Brian Woronec, Music Editor : George Doering, Greensman : Christopher Ramirez, Compositors : Virginia Wilson, Compositors : Myong Choi, Production Office Coordinator : Grettel Batoon, Driver : Chris Palermo, Property Master : Josh Roth, Animation : Mike Dharney, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bruce Powell, Compositors : Linda Y. Kim, Conceptual Design : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Stunts : Michael Jamorski, Animation : Nicholas Cabana, Driver : Brad Lips, Digital Effects Supervisor : Sam Stewart, Set Designer : Tammy S. Lee, Video Assist Operator : Noah Hamilton, Propmaker : Kevin Whatley, Camera Operator : Michael D. Kennedy, Helicopter Camera : John Bilicki, Casting : Daniela Capistrano, Boom Operator : Chris Welcker, Art Department Manager : Rhea Aldridge, Stunts : Cody Daniel, VFX Production Coordinator : Sheila Giroux, Thanks : James P. Schramm, Grip : Dana Baker, Digital Effects Supervisor : Jason Billington, VFX Production Coordinator : Anna F. Winters, Art Department Manager : Ellen Lampl, Rigging Gaffer : Bryan Freed, Electrician : Christopher Meydrich, Sculptor : Bruno Troadec, Makeup Artist : Vivian Baker, Compositors : Calvin Romeyn, Art Department Coordinator : Kyla McFalls, Compositors : Luis Almazan, Assistant Director : Chris Castaldi, Hairstylist : Linda Traxler, Lighting Technician : Katelyn Tyree, Modeling : Jeff Tetzlaff, VFX Artist : David Manos Morris, Technical Supervisor : Daniel Perez Ferreira, Director : Colin Trevorrow, Storyboard : Amy Lynn Umezu, Foley : Chris Manning, Assistant Director : Scott Koche, Art Direction : David Scott, Technical Supervisor : Patrick Redmond, VFX Artist : Benoit Lefebvre, Editorial Manager : Thomas Kuo, Costume Design : Daniel Orlandi, Visual Effects : Roman Schmidt, Makeup Artist : Annabelle MacNeal, Art Department Manager : Richard Crain, VFX Artist : Mary E. Manning, Art Department Manager : Tyler Lafferty, Propmaker : Tim R. Lafferty, Score Engineer : Susie Seiter, VFX Production Coordinator : Tim Partridge, Stunts : David Castillo, VFX Artist : Lachlan Tolley, Production Office Coordinator : Matthew E. Gill, Stunts : Dean Bailey, Electrician : Brian Hollars, Stunts : Rich Rutherford, Casting : Rashada Fortier, Video Assist Operator : Bryce Shields, Stunts : Matthew LeFevour, Set Designer : Trinh Vu, Boom Operator : Travis Hoover, VFX Artist : Paolo Joel Ziemba, Art Direction : Christa Munro, VFX Artist : Erik Johnson, Driver : Kirk Baptiste, Property Master : Alessandro Chimento, Editorial Manager : Stefan Sonnenfeld, Art Department Manager : Jim Martin, Casting : Katie Doyle, Camera Supervisor : Tim Drnec, Assistant Director : Zack Smith, Stunts : Hannah Betts, Technical Supervisor : Jeff Grebe, Compositors : Pablo Wang, VFX Production Coordinator : Pearlyn Yeo, Stunts : Timothy Eulich

Of course, now you can view movie involving Jurassic World entirely length and get the connect to this movie Jurassic World in best quality.


Tags: dna, velociraptor, escape, dinosaurs, amusement park,
You've just seen the movie categories velociraptor titled Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit. You can bookmark this page with the URL http://captainslangkop.blogspot.com/2015/05/jurassic-world-2015-hoge-kwaliteit.html. Thank you!
Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit 910109.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2013. MANIAC WATCH MOVIE IN HD - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger